Free shoutbox @ ShoutMix

Do you want candid/paparazzi photo?

Saturday, August 18, 2007

She will be a supergirl in Smallville season 7
Smallville CW Promoshot

Item photoshoot

The Best Damn Thing Cover photoshoot

5x High Quality and 1 Low/Medium Quality
GQ 2005

Photoshoot by Mikael Kenta

Eva Longoria - FHM 5x

FHM photoshoot

Real Name: Eva Jacqueline Longoria
Nationality: American
Height: 5'2
Hair: Dark Brown
Eyes: Brown
Born: Born on March 15, 1975 in Corpus Christi, Texas, USA.

Discovered: Eva attended Texas A&M, Kingsville where she received her Bachelor of Science degree in Kinesiology. In 1998, she recieved the Miss Corpus Christi USA title. In 2001 Eva got a taste of fame when she got the role of Isabella Braña Williams on the soap "The Young and the Restless".

Arena UK scans

GQ August photoshoot
Nationality: American
Height: 5' 6"
Hair: Medium Brown
Eyes: Brown
Born: Born in Pomona, California, on April 28, 1981.
Discovered: Born into a military family, Jessica took her first acting class at age 12 and was signed by an agent soon after. In 1993, she made her feature film debut in the comedy Camp Nowhere, getting the part because her hair colour matched the lead actress' who suddenly dropped out.

Credit to:

Original poster.